Browse Categories
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fiber Cable Assy, FC/UPC to ST/UPC, Single Mode OCC Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer OFNR, 2 Fibers, 24 Inch 3mm Breakouts, Test 1310/1550nm, Length 90 FT

unavailable
Price: $145.65
Quantity unlimited In Stock
Cable Builders Item Number: 826330
Fiber Cable Assy, FC/UPC to ST/UPC, Single Mode OCC Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer OFNR, 2 Fibers, 24 Inch 3mm Breakouts, Test 1310/1550nm, Length 90 FT

Product Reviews

(0 Ratings, 0 Reviews)
Search
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.