Browse Categories
 
 
 
 
 
 

Multimode 50/125

Multimode fiber optic cables with core to clad ratio of 50/125 from Folium Cable Evolutions have a larger diameter core, are more economical, and are more commonly used in the shorter cable runs of local area networks (LAN).
Displaying products 1 - 26 of 26 results
7025XX
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
7024XX
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7026XX
Fiber Optic Cable,SC-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,SC-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,SC-SC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7027XX
Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, 50/125µm OM3 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, 50/125µm OM3 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, 50/125µm OM3 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
7029XX
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125µm OM2 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
Price: Starting at $59.00
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125µm OM2 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 50/125µm OM2 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
7028XX
Fiber Optic Cable,LC-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $54.00
Fiber Optic Cable,LC-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,LC-LC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7031XX
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-FC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Price: Starting at $34.00
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-FC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-FC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
7030XX
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-FC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $34.00
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-FC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-FC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7033XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-MTRJ,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-MTRJ,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-MTRJ,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
7032XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-MTRJ,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-MTRJ,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-MTRJ,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7039XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $49.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-LC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7040XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Price: Starting at $49.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-LC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,LSZH,RoHS
7036XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-FC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $39.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-FC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-FC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7037XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-ST,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7038XX
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,MTRJ-SC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7034XX
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $39.00
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-ST,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-ST,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7035XX
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $39.00
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,FC-SC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7041XX
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-SC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-SC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7042XX
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $49.00
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-LC,DX,PC,MM,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-LC,Duplex,PC Polish,Multimode,50/125,OFNR,RoHS
7043XX
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125µm OM2 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
Price: Starting at $49.00
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125µm OM2 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, 50/125µm OM2 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser
unavailable
Fiber Cable Assembly, Multimode, 50um, OM3, AQUA, PC Polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 15 Meter
Price: $53.85
Fiber Cable Assembly, Multimode, 50um, OM3, AQUA, PC Polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 15 Meter
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 15 meters
unavailable
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 10 meter
Price: $59.00
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 10 meter
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 10 meters
unavailable
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 25 meters
Price: $85.00
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 25 meters
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 25 meters
unavailable
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 30 meters
Price: $95.00
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 30 meters
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 30 meters
unavailable
LC to Mini-LC, 50/125um 10Gb OM3 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser, Length: 2 meters
Price: $49.00
LC to Mini-LC, 50/125um 10Gb OM3 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser, Length: 2 meters
LC to Mini-LC, 50/125um 10Gb OM3 Duplex 2mm Zip Riser, Length: 2 meters
unavailable
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 5 meters
Price: $49.00
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 5 meters
Fiber Cable Assembly. Multimode, 50um, OM3, PC polish, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 Fibers, LC-Clip to LC-Clip, Length 5 meters
Search
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.