Browse Categories
 
 
 
 
 
 

Singlemode 9/125

Singlemode fiber optic cables with core to clad ratio of 9/125 from Folium Cable Evolutions have a smaller diameter core for long distance and high bandwidth.  This type of fiber is typically used by phone and CATV companies.
Displaying products 31 - 39 of 39 results
Page 2 of 2 Page moveprev12
7044XX
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,SX,UPC,SM,9/125,OFNR,RoHS
Price: Starting at $29.00
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,SX,UPC,SM,9/125,OFNR,RoHS
Fiber Optic Cable,ST-ST,Simplex,UPC Polish,Singlemode,9/125,OFNR,RoHS
unavailable
7045-10F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 10 feet
Price: $29.70
7045-10F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish,  Length 10 feet
7045-10F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 10 feet
unavailable
7045-17F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 17 feet
Price: $32.25
7045-17F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish,  Length 17 feet
7045-17F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 17 feet
unavailable
7045-190F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 190 feet
Price: $89.20
7045-190F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish,  Length 190 feet
7045-190F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 190 feet
unavailable
7045-25F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 25 feet
Price: $33.95
7045-25F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish,  Length 25 feet
7045-25F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 25 feet
unavailable
7045-35F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 35 feet
Price: $36.10
7045-35F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish,  Length 35 feet
7045-35F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, SC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 35 feet
unavailable
7054-17F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to LC-Clip UPC polish, Length 17 feet
Price: $37.65
7054-17F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to LC-Clip UPC polish, Length 17 feet
7054-17F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to LC-Clip UPC polish, Length 17 feet
unavailable
7054-3F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to LC-Clip UPC polish, Length 3 Feet
Price: $24.45
7054-3F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to LC-Clip UPC polish, Length 3 Feet
7054-3F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to LC-Clip UPC polish, Length 3 Feet
unavailable
7054-8F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 8 feet
Price: $33.00
7054-8F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish,  Length 8 feet
7054-8F - Fiber Cable Assembly. Singlemode, OFNR, 2mm, ZIP, 2 fibers, LC-Clip UPC polish to SC-Clip UPC polish, Length 8 feet
Page 2 of 2 Page moveprev12
Search
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.